| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 2.8 Millions
( RMB 2.48 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
282 ft² ( 26.2 m² )
Unit Price: @9,929 ( RMB @94,497 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tuen Mun Centre
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Low Floor(4-13|15/F),Tuen Mun Centre
Building age: 49 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.13 & 31 Yan Ching Street
|
|
Tuen Mun Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
V City, Yan Ching Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tuen Mun Station Bus Terminus (v6)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat 6, 13/F, Tuen Mun Centre
2025-12-03 Land Registry |
282ft² |
HKD$2.6 M
@
$9,220
|
+ 386% |
|
Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat 15, 14/F, Tuen Mun Centre
2025-11-28 Land Registry |
282ft² |
HKD$2.24 M
@
$7,943
|
- |
|
Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat 5, 8/F, Tuen Mun Centre
2025-11-25 Land Registry |
492ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$8,130
|
- 18.4% |
|
Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat 11, 6/F, Tuen Mun Centre
2025-11-19 Land Registry |
282ft² |
HKD$2.7 M
@
$9,574
|
- 20.1% |
|
Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat 15, High, Tuen Mun Centre
2025-11-03 Market Info |
282ft² |
HKD$2.24 M
@
$7,943
|
- |
|
Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat 10, 14/F, Tuen Mun Centre
2025-09-29 Land Registry |
282ft² |
HKD$1.98 M
@
$7,021
|
+ 204.6% |
|
Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat 3, 9/F, Tuen Mun Centre
2025-09-17 Land Registry |
282ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$7,092
|
- 23.1% |
|
Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat 9, 15/F, Tuen Mun Centre
2025-07-18 Land Registry |
492ft² |
HKD$3.38 M
@
$6,870
|
- |
|
Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat 11, 4/F, Tuen Mun Centre
2025-06-13 Land Registry |
282ft² |
HKD$2.55 M
@
$9,043
|
- 8.9% |
|
Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat 13, 7/F, Tuen Mun Centre
2025-06-12 Land Registry |
492ft² |
HKD$2.5 M
@
$5,081
|
- |
|
|
|
| match92151071 | |
| Hello%20Wan%20Chung%20Fai%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tuen%20Mun%20Centre%20Sell%20HKD%242.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3849215%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849215%3Ft%3D1778821425%20%20 | |