| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.8 Millions
( RMB 5.99 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
669 ft² ( 62.2 m²)
Unit Price: @10,164 ( RMB @96,418 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
522 ft² ( 48.5 m² )
Unit Price: @13,027 ( RMB @123,577 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Laguna City
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(18-27|27/F),BLOCK 34
Building age: 35 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Laguna Street
|
|
Laguna Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Park, Wai Fat Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Laguna City
|
Flat F, 7/F, Block 21
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$11,219
|
+ 324.9% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 20, Phase 4
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
661ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$11,498
|
- |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat F, 12/F, Block 29
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$12,573
|
- 16.7% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat H, 25/F, Block 16
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$4,011
|
- - |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat G, Low, Block 32, Phase 3
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$5.98 M
@
$11,567
|
- |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat D, 26/F, Block 5
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
687ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$10,160
|
+ 112.8% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat C, 21/F, Block 12
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
522ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$5,939
|
+ 3.3% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat F, 25/F, Block 22
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$16,634
|
+ 115% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat E, 25/F, Block 22
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
687ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$13,100
|
+ 21.8% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat H, 22/F, Block 23
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$12,968
|
+ 96.8% |
|
|
|
| davidsunhk | |
| Hello%20David%20Sun%20%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Laguna%20City%20Sell%20HKD%246.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3849110%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849110%3Ft%3D1778817426%20%20 | |