Novo Land #3849098 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849098
No: CZH129 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Novo Land [Agency Ads]
Unit A1,Mid Floor(15-25|35/F),Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A
Novo Land Offers Rare Units With Parking, Garden, And Swimming Pool Views; Negotiable.

Professional and attentive one-stop service
Our 24-hour hotline offers multiple opportunities to find great properties. Whether you're buying for personal use, investment, upgrading within the area, or renting out your property, we are dedicated to providing you with the "best," "fastest," and "latest" property information. We also offer services such as "investment immigration," "hotel reservations," and "legal and banking consultations."
I can provide my valued customers with a complete one- ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#6
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.5 Millions ( RMB 9.25 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
676 ft² ( 62.8 m² )
Unit Price: @15,533 ( RMB @147,297 /m² )
Estate
Novo Land Phase 1A
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit A1,Mid Floor(15-25|35/F),Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A
Building age: 3 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Yan Po Road
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 屯門時代廣場北翼地下10 號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 12 Rental: 3
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Brian Li

Personal License Number: S-707685

Tel:  852-61510xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Novo Land - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,195
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,195
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $12,697
+ 14.5%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $14,170
- 4.5%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.49 M
@ $13,654
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
253ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $13,043
- 10.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.41 M
@ $14,502
- 8.5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.17 M
@ $13,130
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
475ft²
HKD$6.06 M
@ $12,758
- 4.3%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $12,697
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.