| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.8 Millions
( RMB 3.36 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
488 ft² ( 45.3 m²)
Unit Price: @7,787 ( RMB @74,203 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
294 ft² ( 27.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,925 ( RMB @123,163 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sun Wah Building
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-11|18/F),Sun Wah Building
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.73 Battery Street
|
|
Saigon Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kansu Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ferry Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sun Wah Building
|
Flat B, 10/F, Sun Wah Building
2025-05-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
294ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$13,605
|
- 4.1% |
|
Sun Wah Building
|
Flat B, 17/F, Sun Wah Building
2022-06-10 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
294ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$13,605
|
+ 300% |
|
Sun Wah Building
|
Flat A, 14/F, Sun Wah Building
2022-05-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
294ft² |
HKD$4.49 M
@
$15,272
|
+ 315.7% |
|
Sun Wah Building
|
Flat A, 12/F, Sun Wah Building
2021-10-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
294ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$15,918
|
+ 37.6% |
|
Sun Wah Building
|
Flat A, 10/F, Sun Wah Building
2021-06-09 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
294ft² |
HKD$4.39 M
@
$14,932
|
+ 218.1% |
|
Sun Wah Building
|
Flat B, 10/F, Sun Wah Building
2021-05-10 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
294ft² |
HKD$4.17 M
@
$14,184
|
+ 42.3% |
|
Sun Wah Building
|
Flat A, 7/F, Sun Wah Building
2021-04-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
294ft² |
HKD$4.18 M
@
$14,218
|
+ 31.9% |
|
|
|
| jujurealty | |
| Hello%20Mok%20Pui%20Man%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Sun%20Wah%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%243.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3848953%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848953%3Ft%3D1778789962%20%20 | |