One Victoria #3848931 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848931
No: OV666 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Victoria [Agency Ads]
High Floor(25-35|36/F),Tower 1B
[A Hidden Gem] Only One Seaview Three-Bedroom Apartment Available - Highly Recommended 🫶🏻

🫶🏻WhatsApp/WeChat: +852 598O OO59
🫶🏻Available for all new and resale properties in Hong Kong
🫶🏻Comprehensive service including mortgage financing, legal services, property inspection, renovation, and design
🫶🏻Private car service for property viewings
🫶🏻WhatsApp/WeChat: +852 598O OO59

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Normal Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#62
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.45 Millions ( RMB 9.21 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
598 ft² ( 55.6 m² )
Unit Price: @17,475 ( RMB @165,713 /m² )
Estate
One Victoria
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(25-35|36/F),Tower 1B
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 3/f., Central 88, 88 Des Voeux Road, Central
Company License Number: C-087128
Sell: 9

Contact

Sherry Lee

Personal License Number: S-653285

Tel:  852-59800xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.96 M
@ $21,012
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,970
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,989
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$9.25 M
@ $21,116
- 22%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $21,007
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
598ft²
HKD$10.39 M
@ $17,371
- 23.5%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
765ft²
HKD$19.06 M
@ $24,919
+ 1.6%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.21 M
@ $21,025
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.