Sky Tower #3848834 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848834
No: 00007 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Sky Tower [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(18-28|58/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
"Large Two Rooms Double Terrace" Aoyunfeng's Middle And High-Rise Two Rooms Rarely Have Double Te

There is no flatter, only flatter! Aoyunfeng's principle is two bedrooms! Attraction of middle and high-rise double terraces! Hope to attract you! Thank you for watching! Chi Jing Shuanghui! Aoyunfeng Address: No. 38 Songhuangtai Road Date of Occupation: 06/2004 Number of Units: 368 Number of Floors: 47 Number of Units per Floor: 8 School Network: No. 34, Kowloon District School Network Developer: New World / Cheung Kong Industrial / Shanghai Industrial Management company: Gaowei Property Manage ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#58
Elegant
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.95 Millions ( RMB 7.04 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.39 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
639 ft² ( 59.4 m²)
Unit Price: @12,441 ( RMB @118,551 /m² )
Saleable Area
479 ft² ( 44.5 m² )
Unit Price: @16,597 ( RMB @158,153 /m² )
Estate
Sky Tower
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-28|58/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 22 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Sky Tower
Pak Tai Street, Mok Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pak Tai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tam Kung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, No.19a Station Lane,hung Hom, Kln /shop 52a, G/f, Hung Hom Square,37-39 Ma Tau Wai Rd, Hung Hom,, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-058761
Sell: 478 Rental: 30
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd

Contact

Angel Ki

Personal License Number: E-358383

Tel:  852-94294xxx

Top Rise Property

Personal License Number: C-058761

Tel:  852-94294xxx

Tel:  852-25558xxx

Man Chan

Personal License Number: S-619450

Tel:  852-97310xxx

Ms. Cary Wan

Personal License Number: S-633444

Tel:  852-95452xxx

Sky Tower - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $17,434
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
479ft²
HKD$8.03 M
@ $16,764
+ 301.9%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$8.4 M
@ $18,584
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
479ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $15,616
+ 277.8%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $7,514
+ 95%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
479ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $16,701
- 6.8%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $16,991
+ 217%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
522ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $15,326
+ 213.7%
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
519ft²
HKD$8.98 M
@ $17,303
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
539ft²
HKD$9.08 M
@ $16,846
+ 191%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.