| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.4 Millions
( RMB 6.52 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.22 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
939 ft² ( 87.2 m²)
Unit Price: @7,881 ( RMB @74,734 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
687 ft² ( 63.8 m² )
Unit Price: @10,771 ( RMB @102,140 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Royal Green
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(13-23|45/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 20 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Ching Hiu Road
|
|
Royal Green( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ching Ho Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ching Ho Estate Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Royal Green
|
Flat G, 23/F, Tower 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
413ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$9,685
|
- - |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2, Royal Green
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
370ft² |
HKD$4.26 M
@
$11,514
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1, Royal Green
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
551ft² |
HKD$6.15 M
@
$11,162
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1, Royal Green
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
398ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$10,804
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat D, 42/F, Tower 2
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
548ft² |
HKD$6.25 M
@
$11,405
|
+ 10.6% |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat G, 19/F, Tower 1
2026-04-10 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
415ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$10,843
|
+ 109.3% |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat D, High, Tower 2, Royal Green
2026-04-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
548ft² |
HKD$6.25 M
@
$11,405
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat F, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-04-09 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
450ft² |
HKD$5.03 M
@
$11,178
|
+ 32.4% |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1, Royal Green
2026-03-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
450ft² |
HKD$5.03 M
@
$11,178
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat F, 21/F, Tower 3
2026-03-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
568ft² |
HKD$6.05 M
@
$10,651
|
+ 21.7% |