Cullinan Sky #3848593 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848593
No: 012820 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit B5,Mid Floor(17-27|42/F),Tower 6,Phase 1, Middle Floor
Sold At Bargain Prices, Fully Equipped

The new building's clubhouse is well-managed.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#19
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.88 Millions ( RMB 5.18 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.76 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
240 ft² ( 22.3 m² )
Unit Price: @24,500 ( RMB @232,330 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B5,Mid Floor(17-27|42/F),Tower 6,PHASE 1
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 15, G/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong. Kln
Company License Number: C-092458
Sell: 112 Rental: 82
Kai Sing Property Agency

Contact

Tony Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-007968

Tel:  852-66769xxx

Tel:  86-13159098xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
460ft²
HKD$14.1 M
@ $30,652
+ 39.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
787ft²
HKD$21.69 M
@ $27,555
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $26,772
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$8.26 M
@ $26,908
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
297ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $27,542
+ 19.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$8.61 M
@ $27,963
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.