Bright Court #3848578 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848578
No: 060683 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Bright Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor,嘉輝大廈, Middle Floor
[Ka Fai Building] Mid-Floor Apartment In Ho Man Tin, Featuring A Business-Friendly Three-Bedroom, Tw

【For inquiries by phone/WhatsApp】
Eric Fong
-
[Absolutely genuine listing! Well-managed mid-level apartment in Ho Man Tin with three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a parking space!]
[34 Campus Networks, Business School's Grand Hall!]
[Grand lobby, ground-level elevator! Only one available!]
[Lowest price ever! Everything you need is downstairs!]
-
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp for inquiries】
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* ...

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#41
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.3 Millions ( RMB 7.31 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
800 ft² ( 74.3 m²)
Unit Price: @10,375 ( RMB @98,385 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
631 ft² ( 58.6 m² )
Unit Price: @13,154 ( RMB @124,738 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Bright Court
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,嘉輝大廈
Building age: 52 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.227 Prince Edward Road West
Knight Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
St. Teresa's Church( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Diocesan Boys' School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 28 Pitt Street & 832 Tai On House, 820 - 832 Canton Road Mongkok, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-077939
Sell: 93 Rental: 58
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed

Contact

Eric Fong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-535680

Tel:  852-53985xxx

Ng Shu Kei Name Card

Personal License Number: S-713824

Tel:  852-91000xxx

Tel:  852-68180xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Rose Chau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-588960

Tel:  852-94884xxx

Tel:  852-53445xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Bright Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Bright Court | Flat A室, 5/F
2026-01-21
Land Registry
Carpark
652ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $11,779
+ 156%
Bright Court | Flat A室, 4/F
2024-07-09
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $11,963
+ 31.5%
Bright Court | Flat A室, 7/F
2024-03-20
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$29.07 M
@ $44,586
+ 223%
Bright Court | Flat A室, 2/F
2023-07-04
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $12,270
-
Bright Court | Flat A室, 9/F
2022-08-02
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $14,110
-
Bright Court | Flat A室, 7/F
2019-08-20
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $13,804
-
Bright Court | Flat B室, 7/F
2018-07-17
Land Registry
631ft²
HKD$11.58 M
@ $18,357
+ 494%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.