Tivoli Garden #3848468 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848468
No: M301547546 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Tivoli Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(23-32|32/F),Tower 2
"Midland Chung Recommendation " - Beautifully Decorated 3 Bedroom Apartment With Southeast Sea View

Bargain price, rare listing, luxurious renovation, sea view, high usability.
*Sincere service, customer-centric approach, professional and reliable*
~Core branch, directly from the MTR station, 3rd floor of Tsing Yi City (next to Fortress Electrical Appliances)
Christina Zhong ()
First-time homebuyer information: Public housing, Home Ownership Scheme, Housing Society property sales procedures and process tracking; Bank mortgage application; Down payment and installment calculation; Free lega ...

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#44
Decoration
View
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.98 Millions ( RMB 8.78 Millions )
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
820 ft² ( 76.2 m²)
Unit Price: @12,171 ( RMB @115,213 /m² )
Saleable Area
712 ft² ( 66.1 m² )
Unit Price: @14,017 ( RMB @132,688 /m² )
Estate
Tivoli Garden
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(23-32|32/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 31 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.75 Tsing King Road
Tivoli Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Sports Ground( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Ferry Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 176a, Level 1, Maritime Square, Tsing Yi, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 19 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Christina Chung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-656312

Tel:  852-91348xxx

Tivoli Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tivoli Garden | Flat B, 26/F, Tower 4
2025-12-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
598ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $11,084
+ 409.8%
2025-11-25
Market Info
Gross 690ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $9,606
-
Tivoli Garden | Flat D, 6/F, Tower 2
2025-11-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
712ft²
HKD$8.34 M
@ $11,711
+ 9.9%
2025-11-10
Market Info
712ft²
HKD$8.34 M
@ $11,711
-
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 1/F, Tower 1
2025-10-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
706ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $3,258
- 45.1%
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 26/F, Tower 1
2025-10-21
Land Registry
Gross 813ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $9,569
+ 220.2%
2025-10-14
Market Info
706ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $11,020
-
Tivoli Garden | Flat D, 16/F, Tower 2
2025-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 820ft²
HKD$7.83 M
@ $9,549
+ 292.5%
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 22/F, Tower 3
2025-07-14
Land Registry
706ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $10,907
+ 318%
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 2/F, Tower 1
2025-07-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
706ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $9,178
+ 211.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.