No: CX78743656 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.18 Millions
( RMB 2.81 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
450 ft² ( 41.8 m²)
Unit Price: @7,067 ( RMB @67,258 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
364 ft² ( 33.8 m² )
Unit Price: @8,736 ( RMB @83,143 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lakeshore Building
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(12-21|21/F),Lakeshore Building
Building age: 46 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 7 Tseng Choi Street Tuen Mun
|
|
Prime View Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Kiu, Tuen Mun Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tseng Choi Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lakeshore Building
|
Flat F, 14/F, Lakeshore Building
2026-03-11 Land Registry |
364ft² |
HKD$2.42 M
@
$6,648
|
+ 245.7% |
|
Lakeshore Building
|
Flat C, 7/F, Lakeshore Building
2025-11-21 Land Registry |
415ft² |
HKD$2.62 M
@
$6,313
|
+ 55% |
|
Lakeshore Building
|
Flat C, 14/F, Lakeshore Building
2025-07-18 Land Registry |
415ft² |
HKD$2.55 M
@
$6,145
|
+ 74.7% |
|
Lakeshore Building
|
Flat D, 15/F, Lakeshore Building
2024-09-04 Land Registry |
415ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$6,747
|
+ 33.3% |
|
Lakeshore Building
|
Flat E, 7/F, Lakeshore Building
2024-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
410ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$7,561
|
- |
|
Lakeshore Building
|
Flat E, 17/F, Lakeshore Building
2023-05-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
410ft² |
HKD$3.04 M
@
$7,415
|
- |
|
Lakeshore Building
|
Flat A, 14/F, Lakeshore Building
2023-04-19 Land Registry |
364ft² |
HKD$3.48 M
@
$9,560
|
+ 40.3% |
|
Lakeshore Building
|
Flat B, 4/F, Lakeshore Building
2023-04-13 Land Registry |
410ft² |
HKD$3.53 M
@
$8,610
|
+ 275.5% |
|
Lakeshore Building
|
Flat A, 6/F, Lakeshore Building
2022-05-27 Land Registry |
364ft² |
HKD$3.48 M
@
$9,560
|
+ 0.9% |
|
Lakeshore Building
|
Flat A, Low, Lakeshore Building
2022-04-28 Market Info |
364ft² |
HKD$3.48 M
@
$9,560
|
- |
|
|
|
| Kwokheikit | |
| Hello%20Candy%20Kwok%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lakeshore%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%243.18%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3848364%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848364%3Ft%3D1778750037%20%20 | |