Lai Tsui Court #3848179 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848179
No: CQ74179612 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Lai Tsui Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 11,High Floor(30-39|39/F),Block 1
Keyboard, High Floor With Open View, Owner Is Sincerely Selling (With Certificate), 5-Year Homeowner

We offer professional one-stop services 24/7 by calling or WhatsApp (6677O465), including bank valuations, mortgage stress tests, free mortgage referrals, information on new properties throughout Hong Kong, and free car service for property viewings.

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#57
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5 Millions ( RMB 4.4 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
388 ft² ( 36.0 m² )
Unit Price: @12,887 ( RMB @121,991 /m² )
Estate
Lai Tsui Court
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 11,High Floor(30-39|39/F),Block 1
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
608 Lai Chi Kok Rd
Lai Tsui Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Vegetable Marketing Organization( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lai Kok Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 深水埗北河街15號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 33 Rental: 23
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wing Shi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-672392

Tel:  852-66770xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lai Tsui Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, 33/F, Block 4
2026-05-11
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.93 M
+ 54.6%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 11, 10/F, Block 4
2026-05-06
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.75 M
+ 63.7%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, 27/F, Block 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.76 M
+ 45.8%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 10, 26/F, Block 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.95 M
+ 61.8%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 5, 9/F, Block 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
184ft²
HKD$1.48 M
@ $8,043
+ 38.2%
2026-04-28
Market Info
287ft²
HKD$2.75 M
@ $9,582
-
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, 26/F, Block 4
2026-04-27
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.11 M
+ 66%
2026-04-15
Market Info
184ft²
HKD$1.48 M
@ $8,043
-
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, High, Block 1
2026-03-30
Market Info
287ft²
HKD$2.76 M
@ $9,617
-
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 4, 36/F, Block 1
2026-03-30
Land Registry
452ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $12,611
- 3.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.