No: SA337654 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.8 Millions
( RMB 5.1 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
417 ft² ( 38.7 m² )
Unit Price: @13,909 ( RMB @131,665 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Gold Coast Bay The Reserve
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|26/F),Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
18 Castle Peak Road
|
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Aegean Coast( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Aegean Coast, So Kwun Wat Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat K, High, Tower 5a, Phase 1 The Uppland
2026-05-12 Market Info |
206ft² |
HKD$2.9 M
@
$14,078
|
- |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat K, High, Tower 5a, Phase 1 The Uppland
2026-05-12 Market Info |
206ft² |
HKD$2.9 M
@
$14,078
|
- |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat C, 10/F, Tower 5 (5a)
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
767ft² |
HKD$10.61 M
@
$13,838
|
- |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat E, 17/F, Tower 5 (5b)
2026-05-12 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
220ft² |
HKD$2.78 M
@
$12,636
|
+ 9% |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat C, 19/F, Tower 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
421ft² |
HKD$6.26 M
@
$14,865
|
- |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat J, 15/F, Tower 5 (5a)
2026-05-12 Land Registry 1 Room |
301ft² |
HKD$3.94 M
@
$13,080
|
+ 27.3% |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat K, 21/F, Tower 5 (5a)
2026-05-11 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
206ft² |
HKD$2.5 M
@
$12,139
|
+ 6.2% |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat D, 17/F, Tower 3
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
447ft² |
HKD$6.17 M
@
$13,805
|
- |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat D, 23/F, Tower 5 (5b)
2026-05-08 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
220ft² |
HKD$3.36 M
@
$15,255
|
+ 18.1% |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat C, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
421ft² |
HKD$6.27 M
@
$14,888
|
- |
|
|
|
| hoipo129 | |
| Hello%20Lucas%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Gold%20Coast%20Bay%20Sell%20HKD%245.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3847934%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3847934%3Ft%3D1778740249%20%20 | |