No: CJM853 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.18 Millions
( RMB 3.68 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
576 ft² ( 53.5 m²)
Unit Price: @7,257 ( RMB @68,817 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
442 ft² ( 41.1 m² )
Unit Price: @9,457 ( RMB @89,679 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kingswood Villas KENSWOOD
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(1-10|36/F),BLOCK 5,KENSWOOD
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Tin Wu Road
|
|
Chestwood Court Kingswood Villas, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Chung Court, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Shui Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 6, Phase 5 Lynwood Court
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
630ft² |
HKD$5.45 M
@
$8,651
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 13, Phase 1 Locwood Court
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
548ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$8,759
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 13, Phase 1 Locwood Court
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
548ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$8,759
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 6, Phase 5 Lynwood Court
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
630ft² |
HKD$5.45 M
@
$8,651
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat D, 5/F, Block 2, Locwood
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
551ft² |
HKD$4.4 M
@
$7,982
|
- 8.9% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat G, 9/F, Block 12, Kenswood
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
547ft² |
HKD$2.25 M
@
$4,113
|
+ 55.6% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat A, 13/F, Block 6, Chestwood
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
636ft² |
HKD$5.33 M
@
$8,381
|
+ 233.1% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat H, 16/F, Block 5, Locwood
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
549ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$9,836
|
- 7.4% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat E, 22/F, Block 5, Maywood
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
HKD$4.36 M
@
$9,887
|
+ 250.2% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat A, 18/F, Block 7, Lynwood
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
635ft² |
HKD$5.27 M
@
$8,299
|
+ 192.9% |