Greenpark Villa #3847374 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847374
No: M300571644 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(3-13|13/F),Block 6, Middle Floor
(Discounted Property) Beautifully Renovated, High-Rise With Stunning Views, Inquire At

Many more great deals are not listed here. Please call Mr. Zhou at 6 543 8500 for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#235
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.8 Millions ( RMB 5.1 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
835 ft² ( 77.6 m²)
Unit Price: @6,946 ( RMB @65,752 /m² )
Saleable Area
716 ft² ( 66.5 m² )
Unit Price: @8,101 ( RMB @76,686 /m² )
Estate
Greenpark Villa
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-13|13/F),BLOCK 6
Building age: 32 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Cheerful Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Glamour Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Glamour Garden, Pak Wo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29c, G/f, Avon Park, 15 Yat Ming Rd., Fanling, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 195 Rental: 3
Midland Realty

Contact

Jacky Chau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-018855

Tel:  852-65438xxx

Greenpark Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
GreenPark Villa | Flat G, 3/F, Block 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$5.93 M
@ $8,282
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat H, Middle, Block 2
2026-04-29
Market Info
716ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $8,589
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat C, 9/F, Block 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
829ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $9,385
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
829ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $9,385
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat B, 8/F, Block 2
2026-03-03
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
716ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $9,078
+ 36%
GreenPark Villa | Flat F, 5/F, Block 5
2026-02-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $6,494
- 6.6%
2026-02-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $9,078
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat B, 8/F, Block 1
2026-02-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$6.06 M
@ $8,464
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat A, 10/F, Block 5
2026-02-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $8,212
+ 41.3%
GreenPark Villa | Flat B, 6/F, Block 6
2026-02-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $9,078
+ 225%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.