Shan Lai Court #3847234 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847234
No: M351622602 (by agent)

Fanling Shan Lai Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor(28-37|37/F),Block A
Real Bargain! Buy Now If You Have The Ticket, We're Dedicated To Finding The Best Deals For You.

Whether you're buying a property for personal use, investment for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out, I provide one-stop pre-sales and after-sales service – your satisfaction is guaranteed!

Apartment
Home Ownership
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#79
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.9 Millions ( RMB 2.57 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.87 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
385 ft² ( 35.8 m² )
Unit Price: @7,532 ( RMB @71,773 /m² )
Estate
Shan Lai Court
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: High Floor(28-37|37/F),Block A
Floor zone
High Floor
Address
88 Lung Ma Road
Shan Lai Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shan Lai Court, Lung Ma Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Queen's Hill Estate( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G11b G/f Green Code Plaza Fanling N.t
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 49 Rental: 1
Midland Realty

Contact

Simon Ip Name Card

Personal License Number: E-349509

Tel:  852-91589xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Shan Lai Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Shan Lai Court | Flat 6, 7/F, Block B
2026-05-14
Land Registry
291ft²
HKD$1.84 M
@ $6,316
+ 23.2%
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
448ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $7,813
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
1 Room
385ft²
HKD$2.74 M
@ $7,112
-
Shan Lai Court | Flat 10, 31/F, Block A
2026-04-17
Land Registry
448ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $8,036
+ 50.7%
Shan Lai Court | Flat 6, 20/F, Block A
2026-04-10
Land Registry
380ft²
HKD$2.65 M
@ $6,974
+ 31.4%
Shan Lai Court | Flat 15, 37/F, Block C
2026-04-02
Land Registry
376ft²
HKD$2.89 M
@ $7,681
+ 40.8%
Shan Lai Court | Flat 10, 12/F, Block E
2026-04-02
Land Registry
385ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $6,494
+ 23.4%
2026-03-24
Market Info
291ft²
HKD$1.84 M
@ $6,316
-
Shan Lai Court | Flat 9, 34/F, Block C
2026-03-24
Land Registry
376ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $8,191
+ 57.9%
Shan Lai Court | Flat 6, 26/F, Block B
2026-03-23
Land Registry
291ft²
HKD$1.79 M
@ $6,151
+ 11.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.