No: L065774 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.75 Millions
( RMB 5.94 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.03 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
639 ft² ( 59.4 m²)
Unit Price: @10,563 ( RMB @100,079 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
517 ft² ( 48.0 m² )
Unit Price: @13,056 ( RMB @123,699 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Laguna City
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|27/F),BLOCK 28
Building age: 35 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Laguna Street
|
|
Laguna Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Park, Wai Fat Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Laguna City
|
Flat D, 26/F, Block 5
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
687ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$10,160
|
+ 112.8% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat C, 21/F, Block 12
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
522ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$5,939
|
+ 3.3% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat F, 25/F, Block 22
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$16,634
|
+ 115% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat E, 25/F, Block 22
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
687ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$13,100
|
+ 21.8% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat H, 22/F, Block 23
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$12,968
|
+ 96.8% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat C, 11/F, Block 32
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
522ft² |
HKD$6.7 M
@
$12,835
|
+ 19.6% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat F, Low, Block 36, Phase 3
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$12,186
|
- |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat G, 11/F, Block 7
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$6.18 M
@
$11,954
|
+ 62.6% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat E, 16/F, Block 3
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
687ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$11,761
|
+ 1% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat D, 4/F, Block 18
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
687ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$11,354
|
+ 16.8% |