Tin Shing Court #3846959 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846959
No: CKK544 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Tin Shing Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(21-30|40/F),Block C, Middle Floor
A Must-See For New Buyers Of Stylishly Decorated 2-Bedroom Apartments

First-class supporting facilities

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
9 days ago posted
Visited#389
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.99 Millions ( RMB 3.51 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
576 ft² ( 53.5 m²)
Unit Price: @6,927 ( RMB @65,670 /m² )
Saleable Area
429 ft² ( 39.9 m² )
Unit Price: @9,301 ( RMB @88,177 /m² )
Estate
Tin Shing Court
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(21-30|40/F),BLOCK C
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Tin Ching Street
Tin Shing Court, Ping Ha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Shui Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Shing Court, Tin Yiu Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shops Tis 30-33, Tin Shui Wai Station, Tin Shui Wai, New Teritories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 62
Centaline Property

Contact

Teddy Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-459909

Tel:  852-96911xxx

Tin Shing Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
506ft²
HKD$4.28 M
@ $8,458
-
Tin Shing Court | Flat 3, 19/F, Block J
2026-05-15
Land Registry
Gross 668ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $6,737
+ 299.6%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 3, 1/F, Block L
2026-05-11
Land Registry
650ft²
HKD$4.33 M
@ $6,662
+ 463.8%
2026-04-30
Market Info
650ft²
HKD$4.33 M
@ $6,662
-
Tin Shing Court | Flat 6, 14/F, Block O
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 853ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $6,249
+ 4.8%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 6, 20/F, Block D
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 573ft²
HKD$3.76 M
@ $6,562
+ 620.2%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 13, 4/F, Block D
2026-04-17
Land Registry
539ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $6,679
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
429ft²
HKD$3.76 M
@ $8,765
-
Tin Shing Court | Flat 3, 27/F, Block M
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 828ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $6,039
+ 385.4%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 4, 16/F, Block M
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 828ft²
HKD$5.22 M
@ $6,304
+ 7.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.