No: H201075268 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.88 Millions
( RMB 3.41 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
397 ft² ( 36.9 m²)
Unit Price: @9,773 ( RMB @92,513 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
282 ft² ( 26.2 m² )
Unit Price: @13,759 ( RMB @130,245 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tak Bo Garden
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Unit D6,High Floor(31-40|40/F),BLOCK D
Building age: 41 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.3 Ngau Tau Kok Road
|
|
Ying Shun House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Shun House Choi Ying Estate, Choi Ha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Station, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat F6, 19/F, Block F
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
282ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$13,121
|
+ 94.7% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat A4, 26/F, Block A
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
265ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$13,208
|
+ 97.7% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat C6, Low, Block C, Tak Bo Garden
2026-05-12 Market Info 1 Room |
282ft² |
HKD$3.46 M
@
$12,270
|
- |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat D8, High, Block D, Tak Bo Garden
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room |
265ft² |
HKD$3.65 M
@
$13,774
|
- |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat F6, 14/F, Block F
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
282ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$13,759
|
- 3% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat B1, 31/F, Block B
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
382ft² |
HKD$4.78 M
@
$12,513
|
+ 121.3% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat G4, 19/F, Block G
2026-04-28 Land Registry 1 Room |
253ft² |
HKD$3.28 M
@
$12,964
|
+ 9% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat A4, 40/F, Block A
2026-04-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
265ft² |
HKD$3.69 M
@
$13,925
|
+ 398.6% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat D2, 33/F, Block D
2026-04-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
282ft² |
HKD$3.99 M
@
$14,149
|
+ 83% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat D8, 7/F, Block D
2026-04-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
265ft² |
HKD$2.85 M
@
$10,755
|
+ 7.5% |