Po Pui Court #3846873 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846873
No: Hsa653282 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Po Pui Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor(26-35|35/F),Block B
If You're Looking To Downsize From Your Second Home To A Green Express Apartment, This 645-Square-Fo

Xiaoliyuan high-rise saleable area: 432 sq ft $2.89
Xiaoliyuan mid-rise saleable area: 540 sq ft $

Kangruiyuan high-rise saleable area: 401 sq ft $3
Kangruiyuan high-rise saleable area: 559 sq ft
4.28
Kangyayuan high-rise saleable area: 606 sq ft $4.55 million There are many more units available
Please call Ms. Xiao at for inquiries.

Apartment
Home Ownership
Top Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#235
View
Good view
Garden view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.6 Millions ( RMB 4.07 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
710 ft² ( 66.0 m²)
Unit Price: @6,479 ( RMB @61,662 /m² )
Saleable Area
554 ft² ( 51.5 m² )
Unit Price: @8,303 ( RMB @79,022 /m² )
Estate
Po Pui Court
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: High Floor(26-35|35/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 29 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Po Pui Street
Wo Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wo Lok Estate, Hip Wo Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Po Pui Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍藍田匯景道8號匯景廣場4樓301號舖
Company License Number: C-042504
Sell: 95 Rental: 35

Contact

Ada Siu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-352918

Tel:  852-66756xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Po Pui Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 827ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $6,106
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 515ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $7,146
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
645ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $7,829
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
554ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $8,574
-
2026-03-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 827ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $6,530
+ 357.6%
2026-03-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 515ft²
HKD$2.72 M
@ $5,282
-
2026-02-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
401ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $9,177
+ 54.6%
2026-02-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 827ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $6,264
-
2026-02-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 515ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $6,019
-
Po Pui Court | Flat 3, 9/F, Block B
2026-01-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
401ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $10,349
- 17%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.