No: S00009883 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.68 Millions
( RMB 4.12 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
392 ft² ( 36.4 m²)
Unit Price: @11,939 ( RMB @113,116 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
273 ft² ( 25.4 m² )
Unit Price: @17,143 ( RMB @162,422 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kee On Building
HK Island Sheung Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(15-24|24/F),Kee On Building
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.200 Hollywood Road
|
|
Po Yan Street, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lok Ku Road, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Queen's Terrace( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kee On Building
|
Flat C, 16/F, Kee On Building
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
257ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$15,564
|
- 2% |
|
Kee On Building
|
Flat D, 3/F, Kee On Building
2026-02-09 Land Registry |
Gross 392ft² |
HKD$3.85 M
@
$9,821
|
- |
|
Kee On Building
|
Flat C, 23/F, Kee On Building
2025-09-16 Land Registry |
Gross 364ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$15,110
|
+ 455.6% |
|
Kee On Building
|
Flat D, 17/F, Kee On Building
2025-04-08 Land Registry |
Gross 392ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$9,949
|
- |
|
Kee On Building
|
Flat C, 13/F, Kee On Building
2024-11-19 Land Registry |
Gross 364ft² |
HKD$3.62 M
@
$9,945
|
+ 44.8% |
|
Kee On Building
|
Flat A, 1/F, Kee On Building
2024-09-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
273ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$10,989
|
- 30.2% |
|
Kee On Building
|
Flat B, 7/F, Kee On Building
2024-03-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
257ft² |
HKD$3.55 M
@
$13,813
|
- 24.6% |
|
Kee On Building
|
Flat A, 1/F, Kee On Building
2023-07-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
273ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$15,751
|
+ 124% |
|
Kee On Building
|
Flat B, 19/F, Kee On Building
2022-11-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
257ft² |
HKD$4.88 M
@
$18,988
|
- |
|
Kee On Building
|
Flat B, High, Kee On Building
2022-11-10 Market Info |
257ft² |
HKD$4.88 M
@
$18,988
|
- |