No: WG1618 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.9 Millions
( RMB 6.07 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
573 ft² ( 53.2 m²)
Unit Price: @12,042 ( RMB @113,992 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
487 ft² ( 45.2 m² )
Unit Price: @14,168 ( RMB @134,117 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Whampoa Garden SITE 11
Kowloon Whampoa
Block and Unit: High Floor(7-16|16/F),BLOCK 3,SITE 11
Building age: 40 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6 Tak Hong Street
|
|
Whampoa Garden Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Whampoa( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Whampoa Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat H, 11/F, Block 2, Site 11
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$13,465
|
+ 4.9% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat G, 2/F, Block 18, Site 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
466ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$13,090
|
+ 258.8% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 13, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$15,938
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 13, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$15,938
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat H, 9/F, Block 3, Site 9
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
617ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$14,263
|
+ 2.1% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat F, High, Block 6, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
288ft² |
HKD$4.4 M
@
$15,278
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat F, High, Block 6, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
288ft² |
HKD$4.4 M
@
$15,278
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat F, 8/F, Block 4, Site 11
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
639ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$6,182
|
- 43.6% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat G, 11/F, Block 8, Site 9
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
891ft² |
HKD$15.5 M
@
$17,396
|
- 15.4% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat E, 7/F, Block 3, Site 10
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
833ft² |
HKD$14.65 M
@
$17,587
|
+ 30.8% |
|
|
|
| wklam_jacky | |
| Hello%20Jacky%20Lam%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Whampoa%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%246.9%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3846626%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3846626%3Ft%3D1778654148%20%20 | |