Monaco One #3846445 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846445
No: UGK633 (by agent)

Kai Tak Monaco One [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),Tower 2A
《《Firm For Sell, Feel Free To Make Appointment For Visit》》

Good layout and efficient, Nice View, Well Proportioned, Club Facilities, Near Kai Tak Mtr station, Nice school network

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#31
View
Decoration
Good view
Simple
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.68 Millions ( RMB 9.4 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
445 ft² ( 41.3 m² )
Unit Price: @24,000 ( RMB @227,388 /m² )
Estate
Monaco One Monaco One
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),Tower 2A,Monaco One
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Address
No.10 Muk Tai Street
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.135, 1/f., Mikiki, No.638 Prince Edward Road, San Po Kong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 16
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Yeung Johnathan Ka Kit Name Card

Personal License Number: E-496224

Tel:  852-97679xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Monaco One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
HKD$6.95 M
@ $21,719
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
326ft²
HKD$8.53 M
@ $26,150
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$13.95 M
@ $26,371
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$13.95 M
@ $26,371
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
440ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $25,682
+ 8.1%
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $21,591
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $21,591
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
328ft²
HKD$8.81 M
@ $26,869
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
337ft²
HKD$9.07 M
@ $26,911
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
328ft²
HKD$8.78 M
@ $26,759
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.