Central Park Towers #3846237 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846237
No: CC65622601 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(5-16|59/F),Tower 6,Phase I
Central Park Towers 2 Rooms Is Available For Sale.

• High-rise two-bedroom apartment with a spacious living room • Garden, swimming pool, and star-rated clubhouse • Shopping malls and boutiques with everything you need • Light rail and convenient rail connections

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#66
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.8 Millions ( RMB 5.13 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
777 ft² ( 72.2 m²)
Unit Price: @7,465 ( RMB @71,134 /m² )
Saleable Area
588 ft² ( 54.6 m² )
Unit Price: @9,864 ( RMB @93,994 /m² )
Estate
Central Park Towers PHASE I
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(5-16|59/F),TOWER 6,PHASE I
Building age: 18 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.2 Tin Yan Road
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lynwood Court Tin Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Shui Wai
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 120 Rental: 52
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Makkayee Name Card

Personal License Number: S708964

Tel:  852-54072xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Serena Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706679

Tel:  852-90602xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wonglili Name Card

Personal License Number: S-380579

Tel:  852-93428xxx

June Chu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-657559

Tel:  852-67189xxx

Central Park Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Central Park Towers | Flat F, 59/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $11,156
+ 165.7%
Central Park Towers | Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $10,994
+ 124%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $10,518
- 12%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
-
Central Park Towers | Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
-
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
496ft²
HKD$5.24 M
@ $10,565
+ 21.9%
Central Park Towers | Flat E, 43/F, Tower 3
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $10,542
+ 216.6%
Central Park Towers | Flat D, 41/F, Tower 7
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $9,578
+ 16.3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
712ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $10,183
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
712ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $10,183
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.