Tin Shing Court #3846062 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846062
No: M351993810 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Tin Shing Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 12,High Floor(31-40|40/F),Block A
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment With Beautiful Renovation! Home Ownership Scheme (Hos) Property Without

Practical layout! Close to West Rail Station, Light Rail Station, and large shopping malls!

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#237
View
Decoration
Garden view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.03 Millions ( RMB 3.55 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.21 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
710 ft² ( 66.0 m²)
Unit Price: @5,676 ( RMB @53,777 /m² )
Estate
Tin Shing Court
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit 12,High Floor(31-40|40/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Tin Ching Street
Tin Shing Court, Ping Ha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Shui Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Shing Court, Tin Yiu Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A1&42, G/f, Kingswood Richly Plaza, Tin Shui Wai, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Fanny Ko Name Card

Personal License Number: S-281508

Tel:  852-94803xxx

Tin Shing Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tin Shing Court | Flat 3, 1/F, Block L
2026-05-11
Land Registry
650ft²
HKD$4.33 M
@ $6,662
+ 463.8%
2026-04-30
Market Info
650ft²
HKD$4.33 M
@ $6,662
-
Tin Shing Court | Flat 6, 14/F, Block O
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 853ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $6,249
+ 4.8%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 6, 20/F, Block D
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 573ft²
HKD$3.76 M
@ $6,562
+ 620.2%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 13, 4/F, Block D
2026-04-17
Land Registry
539ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $6,679
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
429ft²
HKD$3.76 M
@ $8,765
-
Tin Shing Court | Flat 3, 27/F, Block M
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 828ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $6,039
+ 385.4%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 4, 16/F, Block M
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 828ft²
HKD$5.22 M
@ $6,304
+ 7.4%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 14, 34/F, Block A
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 573ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $5,497
+ 44.5%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 13, 29/F, Block A
2026-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 710ft²
HKD$4.27 M
@ $6,011
+ 9.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.