Miami Crescent #3846050 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846050
No: EPE097 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Miami Crescent [Agency Ads]
Whole Block, House
The Price Per Square Foot Of The Flat-Level House Is Not More Than 10,000 Mosquitoes!

Get a big garden, a rooftop, and a pair of cars!
For more bamboo shoots, call for an appointment. Amy Ou

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#120
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 16.8 Millions ( RMB 14.79 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.72 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,693 ft² ( 250.2 m²)
Unit Price: @6,238 ( RMB @59,102 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,795 ft² ( 166.8 m² )
Unit Price: @9,359 ( RMB @88,672 /m² )
Estate
Miami Crescent
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Whole Block,HOUSE
Building age: 21 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Whole block
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.328 Fan Kam Road
Tsiu Keng( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Tong San Tsuen( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ying Pun( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 上水上水中心商場第2層2093號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 22
Centaline Property

Contact

Amy Au Name Card

Personal License Number: S-621217

Tel:  852-91993xxx

Miami Crescent - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Miami Crescent | House No.1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
Carpark
1,841ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $7,876
-
Miami Crescent | House No.16
2025-12-19
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $5,199
+ 2.9%
Miami Crescent | House No.39
2025-12-02
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14.25 M
@ $5,291
+ 59.1%
Miami Crescent | House No.30
2025-08-08
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $5,384
- 0.7%
Miami Crescent | House No.51
2025-02-25
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14.28 M
@ $5,303
- 10.2%
Miami Crescent | House No.67
2025-01-09
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14.48 M
@ $5,377
- 21.7%
Miami Crescent | House No.70
2024-04-02
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14.95 M
@ $5,551
+ 42.4%
Miami Crescent | Flat 70號屋, House 70
2023-06-23
Market Info
1,776ft²
HKD$17.68 M
@ $9,955
-
Miami Crescent | House No.91
2022-08-26
Land Registry
Carpark
--
HKD$26.88 M
+ 66.1%
Miami Crescent | House No.68
2022-05-30
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$17.8 M
@ $6,610
+ 75.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.