Cullinan Sky #3846007 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846007
No: M251838990 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
High Floor(39-49|49/F),Tower 3,Phase 1
Directly Above Kai Tak Station, The Last Landmark Plot Of Land, The Pinnacle Of Dezhou's Homeowner C

Location – right above Kai Tak Station, the last prime piece of land. This isn't just "near the MTR," the MTR is practically at your feet!
Space – A stunning 1900 sq ft single-level apartment with a terrace overlooking a future worth billions. Whether entertaining business friends or the whole family, this kind of atmosphere is something ordinary units can't provide.
Identity – Those who buy 1900 sq ft apartments in Kai Tak are the pinnacle of the property community, surrounded by entrepreneur ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#36
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 87 Millions ( RMB 76.58 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$43.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,993 ft² ( 185.2 m² )
Unit Price: @43,653 ( RMB @413,591 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(39-49|49/F),Tower 3,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop M2-la301,level 3,kai Tak Mall 2,kai Tak Sports Park,kowloon City ,lin.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 34 Rental: 5
Midland Realty

Contact

Kevin Sit Name Card

Personal License Number: S-143877

Tel:  852-60920xxx

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
787ft²
HKD$21.69 M
@ $27,555
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $26,772
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$8.26 M
@ $26,908
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
297ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $27,542
+ 19.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$8.61 M
@ $27,963
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $23,946
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.