No: M351910044 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4 Millions
( RMB 3.52 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
474 ft² ( 44.0 m² )
Unit Price: @8,439 ( RMB @79,955 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Novo Land Phase 3A
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: High Floor(25-35|35/F),Dragor Tower 1,Phase 3A
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Yan Po Road
|
|
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Novo Land
|
Flat E, 31/F, Elverum Tower 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
235ft² |
HKD$3.41 M
@
$14,502
|
- 8.5% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 15/F, Fiskars Tower 2b
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
622ft² |
HKD$8.17 M
@
$13,130
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat E, 32/F, Elverum Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
475ft² |
HKD$6.06 M
@
$12,758
|
- 4.3% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat H, Low, Dragor Tower 2, Phase 3a
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$5.65 M
@
$12,697
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat G, Low, Elverum Tower 1, Phase 1a
2026-05-08 Market Info |
236ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$14,398
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat G, Low, Elverum Tower 1, Phase 1a
2026-05-08 Market Info |
236ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$14,398
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat H, Low, Dragor Tower 2, Phase 3a
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$5.65 M
@
$12,697
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 11/F, Fiskars Tower 2b
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
622ft² |
HKD$8.27 M
@
$13,293
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A3, 23/F, Dragor Tower 1
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
663ft² |
HKD$7.7 M
@
$11,612
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, 10/F, Fiskars Tower 2a
2026-05-05 Land Registry 1 Room |
292ft² |
HKD$4.17 M
@
$14,281
|
+ 13.8% |
|
|
|
| joannalaam | |
| Hello%20Joanna%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Novo%20Land%20Sell%20HKD%244%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3846003%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3846003%3Ft%3D1778639085%20%20 | |