Heya Star #3845920 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845920
No: M201160689 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Heya Star [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(7-18|35/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
[7.7 Million] [Real-Time Trading Information Available]

Welcome to call or inquire via WhatsApp 24/7. We provide professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service. We offer the latest transaction records of residential estates, recommendations for good deals on resale properties, explanations of buying/selling/renting processes and all expenses, bank valuations, mortgage stress tests, down payment and installment details, free mortgage referrals, law firm introductions and free legal consultations, information on all new properties in Hong Kong, f ...

Apartment
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#117
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.3 Millions ( RMB 7.31 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
520 ft² ( 48.3 m² )
Unit Price: @15,962 ( RMB @151,299 /m² )
Estate
Heya Star
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(7-18|35/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 11 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.368 Castle Peak Road
Un Chau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Un Chau Street, Hing Wah Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Fat Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road,cheung Sha Wan,kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 148 Rental: 1
Midland Realty  International Limited

Contact

Bon

Personal License Number: S-664696

Tel:  852-67664xxx

Heya Star - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1 Room
459ft²
HKD$6.72 M
@ $14,643
- 15.5%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
730ft²
HKD$10.94 M
@ $14,984
- 8.9%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $11,561
- 31%
2026-03-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
730ft²
HKD$10.94 M
@ $14,984
-
2026-03-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $15,178
+ 16.8%
2026-03-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$7.17 M
@ $14,166
+ 23.2%
2026-03-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $15,178
-
2026-02-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $14,812
+ 24.9%
2026-02-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
506ft²
HKD$7.17 M
@ $14,166
-
2026-02-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $14,783
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.