Greenview Villa #3845871 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845871
No: CV78576302 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Greenview Villa [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Mid Floor(13-22|40/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
The Familiar Homeowners In The Southwest Mountain View Area Did Their Best To Help.

The only two-bedroom unit in the entire complex is available for sale. Excellent southwest mountain view. Familiar owners will definitely help you find a suitable homeowner.
Wilson provides you with complete information on residential estates and properties.
Wilson has been serving in the area for some time.
Wilson is a well-known and reliable owner in the Tsing Yi area. You can trust me with the price. Feel free to call or WhatsApp for inquiries.

Apartment
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Golden Ads
1 hour ago posted
Visited#15
Decoration
View
Elegant
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.38 Millions ( RMB 5.62 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
535 ft² ( 49.7 m² )
Unit Price: @11,925 ( RMB @113,033 /m² )
Estate
Greenview Villa
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(13-22|40/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 11 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Tsing Luk Street
Yee Wai House Tsing Yi Estate( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Yi Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Estate Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 青衣翠怡花園商場地下g09號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 30 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Zee Wing Yiu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-619583

Tel:  852-60775xxx

Greenview Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Greenview Villa | Flat B, 40/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $11,439
+ 72.6%
Greenview Villa | Flat H, 27/F, Tower 1
2026-05-05
Land Registry
539ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,317
+ 67.1%
Greenview Villa | Flat C, 34/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $11,624
+ 71.3%
Greenview Villa | Flat C, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
449ft²
HKD$4.84 M
@ $10,780
- 1.2%
Greenview Villa | Flat C, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $11,070
+ 73.6%
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
539ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,317
-
2026-04-14
Market Info
1 Room
449ft²
HKD$4.84 M
@ $10,780
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
543ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $11,418
-
Greenview Villa | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 3
2026-03-27
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $9,317
+ 52.9%
2026-03-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
543ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $9,300
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.