Eltanin Square Mile #3845866 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845866
No: H200210079 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(5-17|29/F),Tower 1
Market Shortage! I'm Your Guiding Light, Providing One-Stop Service.

Bargain prices! Most abundant and complete selection available. Contact me if interested.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#13
View
Decoration
Swimming Pool View
Simple
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.98 Millions ( RMB 4.39 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
260 ft² ( 24.2 m² )
Unit Price: @19,154 ( RMB @181,555 /m² )
Estate
Eltanin Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(5-17|29/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 11 Li Tak Street
Cosmopolitan Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.3, G/f, Imperial Court, 43 Fuk Chak Street, Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 29 Rental: 2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Lianna Fong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-709392

Tel:  852-95763xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jenny Name Card

Personal License Number: S-635043

Tel:  852-55646xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lam Tung Ying Terry Name Card

Personal License Number: E-448209

Tel:  852-90126xxx

Eltanin Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat G, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,816
+ 14.8%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat G, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $17,647
+ 12.6%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat A, 28/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $18,923
- 11.1%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
256ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $19,141
- 16.2%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, High, Block 1
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
256ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $20,313
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat E, 17/F, Tower 2
2026-04-20
Land Registry
203ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $18,227
- 11.5%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
1 Room
256ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $17,578
- 16.7%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat H, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-04-16
Land Registry
252ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $18,651
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat B, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-04-14
Land Registry
1 Room
238ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $20,588
+ 16.7%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat F, 5/F, Tower 1
2026-04-13
Land Registry
176ft²
HKD$3.59 M
@ $20,398
- 3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.