Century Link #3845850 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845850
No: CH64157306 (by agent)

Tung Chung Century Link [Agency Ads]
Unit 11,Low Floor(1-11|30/F),Tower 3B,Phase 1
寧靜園景 大型會所 上車精選

寧靜園景 大型會所 上車精選

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#48
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.6 Millions ( RMB 4.93 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.68 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
466 ft² ( 43.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,017 ( RMB @113,905 /m² )
Estate
Century Link PHASE 1
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit 11,Low Floor(1-11|30/F),TOWER 3B,PHASE 1
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.6 Ying Hong Street
The Visionary, Ying Tung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Visionary( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 東涌昇薈商場1樓3號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 5 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Chris Ngai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-301033

Tel:  852-61980xxx

Century Link - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $11,801
- 10.2%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $11,453
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $11,453
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
381ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $12,467
+ 4.3%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$6.05 M
@ $12,500
+ 30.6%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$5.82 M
@ $12,463
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,698
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$5.82 M
@ $12,463
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,698
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
641ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $12,137
+ 14.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.