Greenview Villa #3845578 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845578
No: CV78576302 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Greenview Villa [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Mid Floor(13-22|40/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Jl Rarely Available For Sale • Opening With Panoramic Views • Seize The Opportunity

Golden Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#72
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.38 Millions ( RMB 5.62 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
535 ft² ( 49.7 m² )
Unit Price: @11,925 ( RMB @113,033 /m² )
Estate
Greenview Villa
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(13-22|40/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 11 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Tsing Luk Street
Yee Wai House Tsing Yi Estate( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Yi Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Estate Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 50,g/f,tsing Yi Square,tsing Yi Garden,7-19 Tsing Luk Street ,tsing Yi,new Territories
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 3
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Jerry Lo

Personal License Number: S-439705

Tel:  852-53833xxx

Greenview Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Greenview Villa | Flat B, 40/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $11,439
+ 72.6%
Greenview Villa | Flat H, 27/F, Tower 1
2026-05-05
Land Registry
539ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,317
+ 67.1%
Greenview Villa | Flat C, 34/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $11,624
+ 71.3%
Greenview Villa | Flat C, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
449ft²
HKD$4.84 M
@ $10,780
- 1.2%
Greenview Villa | Flat C, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $11,070
+ 73.6%
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
539ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,317
-
2026-04-14
Market Info
1 Room
449ft²
HKD$4.84 M
@ $10,780
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
543ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $11,418
-
Greenview Villa | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 3
2026-03-27
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $9,317
+ 52.9%
2026-03-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
543ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $9,300
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.