Fullview Garden #3845481 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845481
No: 018013 (by agent)

Siu Sai Wan Fullview Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(1-10|29/F),Block 5
Great Wall (Home Ownership Scheme) Expert, Quiet Three-Bedroom House With Inner Garden, Ready To Vie

Great Wall Property has been dedicated to the Siu Sai Wan area for two decades, specializing in Fu Hsin Garden, Fu Yi Garden, Fu King Garden, Jia Cui Garden, and Xiao Cui Garden. We offer free assistance with Home Ownership Scheme (HOS) sales certificates, property valuation, mortgage consultation, and referrals.

Apartment
Home Ownership
Top Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#44
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.38 Millions ( RMB 3.86 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.31 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
707 ft² ( 65.7 m²)
Unit Price: @6,195 ( RMB @58,720 /m² )
Saleable Area
592 ft² ( 55.0 m² )
Unit Price: @7,399 ( RMB @70,133 /m² )
Estate
Fullview Garden
HK Island Siu Sai Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(1-10|29/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Siu Sai Wan Road
Fullview Garden, Siu Sai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheerful Garden, Siu Sai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheerful Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 65, G/f, Harmony Garden 9 Siu Sai Wan Road Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-042621
Sell: 27
Cheong Shing Property

Contact

Frankie Liu

Personal License Number: E-027871

Tel:  852-94552xxx

Miranda Chung

Personal License Number: E-064067

Tel:  852-92322xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fullview Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
FullView Garden | Flat F, 7/F, Block 1
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 579ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $6,908
- -
FullView Garden | Flat J, 11/F, Block 8
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $7,561
+ 28.1%
FullView Garden | Flat B, 2/F, Block 5
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 706ft²
HKD$4.49 M
@ $6,360
-
FullView Garden | Flat J, 12/F, Block 6
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 579ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $6,218
-
FullView Garden | Flat K, 2/F, Block 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $9,745
+ 162.5%
FullView Garden | Flat K, 16/F, Block 5
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 515ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $6,311
+ 563.3%
FullView Garden | Flat A, 24/F, Block 10
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 707ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $6,294
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$4.49 M
@ $7,597
-
FullView Garden | Flat J, 28/F, Block 9
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 577ft²
HKD$5.41 M
@ $9,376
+ 192.4%
FullView Garden | Flat H, 1/F, Block 11
2026-04-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$3.83 M
@ $6,470
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.