No: 565219 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 2.7 Millions
( RMB 2.38 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.81 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
249 ft² ( 23.1 m² )
Unit Price: @10,843 ( RMB @102,777 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kam Hoi Building
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-11|18/F),Kam Hoi Building
Building age: 44 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.121 & 123 Shanghai Street
|
|
Shanghai Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shanghai Street, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Saigon Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kam Hoi Building
|
Flat B, 7/F, Kam Hoi Building
2026-04-08 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2 M
|
+ 284.6% |
|
Kam Hoi Building
|
Flat E, 8/F, Kam Hoi Building
2026-03-06 Land Registry |
249ft² |
HKD$2.05 M
@
$8,233
|
- 30.5% |
|
Kam Hoi Building
|
Flat D, 3/F, Kam Hoi Building
2026-02-26 Land Registry |
238ft² |
HKD$2.25 M
@
$9,454
|
- 14.7% |
|
Kam Hoi Building
|
Flat C, 9/F, Kam Hoi Building
2026-02-24 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.2 M
|
- |
|
Kam Hoi Building
|
Flat D, 7/F, Kam Hoi Building
2025-09-16 Land Registry |
238ft² |
HKD$2.2 M
@
$9,244
|
+ 57.1% |
|
Kam Hoi Building
|
Flat B, 17/F, Kam Hoi Building
2025-08-27 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$1.95 M
|
+ 39.3% |
|
Kam Hoi Building
|
Flat A, 3/F, Kam Hoi Building
2025-06-30 Land Registry |
221ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$9,050
|
- 44.4% |
|
Kam Hoi Building
|
Flat A, 9/F, Kam Hoi Building
2025-05-29 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2 M
|
+ 300% |
|
Kam Hoi Building
|
Flat A, 7/F, Kam Hoi Building
2024-07-15 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.4 M
|
+ 124.3% |
|
Kam Hoi Building
|
Flat B, 4/F, Kam Hoi Building
2022-11-16 Land Registry |
213ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$15,023
|
+ 57.6% |
|
|
|
| Timtimbinbin | |
| Hello%20C%20C%20%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Kam%20Hoi%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%242.7%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3845312%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3845312%3Ft%3D1778570218%20%20 | |