| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.8 Millions
( RMB 6.87 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
886 ft² ( 82.3 m²)
Unit Price: @8,804 ( RMB @83,450 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
665 ft² ( 61.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,729 ( RMB @111,176 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Le Prime Of Le Prestige
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit RA,Mid Floor(43-55|76/F),TOWER 8
Building age: 15 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
The Capitol Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
The Capitol Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
LE PRIME OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat RC, 32/F, Tower 7 Le Prime Of Le Prestige
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
681ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$10,426
|
+ 75.9% |
|
LE PRIME OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat LA, 71/F, Tower 8 Le Prime Of Le Prestige
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
678ft² |
HKD$7.48 M
@
$11,032
|
+ 25% |
|
LE PRIME OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat RA, 31/F, Tower 7 Le Prime Of Le Prestige
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
680ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$8,824
|
- 10.8% |
|
LE PRIME OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat RB, 23/F, Tower 7 Le Prime Of Le Prestige
2026-04-27 Land Registry |
732ft² |
HKD$7.63 M
@
$10,423
|
+ 73.1% |
|
LE PRIME OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat RA, 58/F, Tower 6 Le Prime Of Le Prestige
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
984ft² |
HKD$10.2 M
@
$10,366
|
+ 37.3% |
|
LE PRIME OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat RC, 75/F, Tower 6 Le Prime Of Le Prestige
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
733ft² |
HKD$7.78 M
@
$10,614
|
+ 80.4% |
|
LE PRIME OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat RD, 35/F, Tower 7 Le Prime Of Le Prestige
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
673ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$10,698
|
+ 56.5% |
|
LE PRIME OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 6 L, Le Prestige - Le Prime
2026-04-16 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
985ft² |
HKD$10.27 M
@
$10,424
|
- |
|
LE PRIME OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat LC, 59/F, Tower 7 Le Prime Of Le Prestige
2026-04-14 Land Registry |
730ft² |
HKD$7.9 M
@
$10,822
|
+ 82.2% |
|
LE PRIME OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat RB, 18/F, Tower 7 Le Prime Of Le Prestige
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
732ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$10,765
|
+ 71.3% |
|
|
|
| Kitma1112 | |
| Hello%20Kit%20Ma%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Le%20Prime%20Of%20Le%20Prestige%20Sell%20HKD%247.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3845217%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3845217%3Ft%3D1778577640%20%20 | |