No: M351943963 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.55 Millions
( RMB 4.89 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.67 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
685 ft² ( 63.6 m²)
Unit Price: @8,102 ( RMB @76,796 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
535 ft² ( 49.7 m² )
Unit Price: @10,374 ( RMB @98,332 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Fanling Centre PHASE I
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-12|27/F),BLOCK B,PHASE I
Building age: 35 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.33 San Wan Road
|
|
Fanling Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pak Fuk Tin Sum Playground( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fanling Station, Fanling Station Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Fanling Centre
|
Flat 1, High, Block H, Phase 2
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
366ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$12,568
|
- |
|
Fanling Centre
|
Flat 1, High, Block H, Phase 2
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
366ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$12,568
|
- |
|
Fanling Centre
|
Flat 3, Low, Block A, Phase 1
2026-04-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
535ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$11,925
|
- |
|
Fanling Centre
|
Flat 3, Low, Block A, Phase 1
2026-04-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
535ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$11,925
|
- |
|
Fanling Centre
|
Flat 7, 5/F, Block E, Phase I
2026-04-24 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
513ft² |
HKD$5.15 M
@
$10,039
|
+ 86.3% |
|
Fanling Centre
|
Flat 1, Middle, Block A, Phase 1
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
468ft² |
HKD$5.05 M
@
$10,791
|
- |
|
Fanling Centre
|
Flat 1, Middle, Block A, Phase 1
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
468ft² |
HKD$5.05 M
@
$10,791
|
- |
|
Fanling Centre
|
Flat 3, High, Block K, Phase 2
2026-04-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$11,961
|
- |
|
Fanling Centre
|
Flat 3, High, Block K, Phase 2
2026-04-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$11,961
|
- |
|
Fanling Centre
|
Flat 6, 20/F, Block C, Phase I
2026-04-15 Land Registry |
513ft² |
HKD$5.38 M
@
$10,487
|
- |
|
|
|
| leoleizc0724 | |
| Hello%20Leo%20Lei%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Fanling%20Centre%20Sell%20HKD%245.55%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3845137%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3845137%3Ft%3D1778564762%20%20 | |