Century Link #3845045 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845045
No: D334649 (by agent)

Tung Chung Century Link [Agency Ads]
Unit 11,Low Floor(1-11|30/F),Tower 3B,Phase 1
🤎High-Quality Sun Hung Kai Properties In Tung Chung🤎Beautiful Clubhouse🤎Great Value For Money 2-B

● The estate features a large clubhouse with various facilities, including a swimming pool, gym, and children's playground. ● It's a 1-minute walk to Citygate Outlets, MTR station entrances and exits, and a bus terminus. A market is nearby. ● It's only a 10-minute drive to Hong Kong International Airport. Excellent transportation links, with multiple bus lines connecting to the city center. ● It takes only half an hour to travel from Tung Chung to Central. ● It takes only 15 minutes to travel fr ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#122
View
Decoration
Units' Feature
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.6 Millions ( RMB 4.94 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.68 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
466 ft² ( 43.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,017 ( RMB @113,996 /m² )
Estate
Century Link PHASE 1
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit 11,Low Floor(1-11|30/F),TOWER 3B,PHASE 1
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.6 Ying Hong Street
The Visionary, Ying Tung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Visionary( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 15/f, 128 Connaught Road Central, Sheung Wan
Company License Number: C-095360
Sell: 25 Rental: 26
Harvest Property Limited

Contact

Himson Sin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-606226

Tel:  852-69779xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Century Link - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
483ft²
HKD$5.93 M
@ $12,277
+ 2.3%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,401
+ 14.9%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$6.23 M
@ $12,899
+ 15.5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $11,801
- 10.2%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $11,453
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $11,453
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
381ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $12,467
+ 4.3%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$6.05 M
@ $12,500
+ 30.6%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$5.82 M
@ $12,463
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,698
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.