No: D278886 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.88 Millions
( RMB 6.06 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.06 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
585 ft² ( 54.3 m²)
Unit Price: @11,761 ( RMB @111,587 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
480 ft² ( 44.6 m² )
Unit Price: @14,333 ( RMB @135,990 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cordial Mansion
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: High Floor(15-24|24/F),Cordial Mansion
Building age: 53 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.15 Caine Road
|
|
Caritas Centre, Caine Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wyndham Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Caritas Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cordial Mansion
|
Flat D, 5/F, Cordial Mansion
2025-12-03 Land Registry |
Gross 585ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$9,026
|
- |
|
Cordial Mansion
|
Flat B, 1/F, Cordial Mansion
2025-03-31 Land Registry |
Gross 550ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$8,182
|
- |
|
Cordial Mansion
|
Flat D, 15/F, Cordial Mansion
2024-03-28 Land Registry |
Gross 585ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$10,256
|
- |
|
Cordial Mansion
|
Flat D, 18/F, Cordial Mansion
2024-03-07 Land Registry |
Gross 585ft² |
HKD$6.13 M
@
$10,475
|
- |
|
Cordial Mansion
|
Flat A, 6/F, Cordial Mansion
2023-12-29 Land Registry |
Gross 585ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$10,256
|
- 9.1% |
|
Cordial Mansion
|
Flat B, 20/F, Cordial Mansion
2023-11-20 Land Registry |
Gross 585ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$10,735
|
+ 38% |
|
Cordial Mansion
|
Flat B, 3/F, Cordial Mansion
2023-10-17 Land Registry |
Gross 550ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$10,909
|
- |
|
Cordial Mansion
|
Flat A, 19/F, Cordial Mansion
2023-08-23 Land Registry |
Gross 585ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$10,598
|
+ 229.8% |
|
Cordial Mansion
|
Flat C, 16/F, Cordial Mansion
2023-07-31 Land Registry |
Gross 585ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$3,419
|
- 60.9% |
|
Cordial Mansion
|
Flat B, 10/F, Cordial Mansion
2023-01-13 Land Registry |
Gross 550ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$11,091
|
- |