Allegro #3844718 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844718
No: TT388 (by agent)

Kowloon City Allegro [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(16-26|26/F), Middle Floor
"The Rising Star Of Kowloon City - The Grand View" Is The Newest Residential Project In The Area, Fe

꧁ Top-tier team, star-level agents fluent in Mandarin, Cantonese, and English꧂
Same listings, different thoughtful service ✓✓✓
Be pragmatic, avoid tricks, and have confidence. ✓✓✓
【Ken Lee】24-hour On Call ↑↑↑↑↑↑
Phone/WhatsApp:
WeChat:
Specializing in new property developments in all districts, welcome to inquire about the latest property information. We provide attentive service and follow up diligently to achieve the best and most comprehensive service.
24-hour hotline available for i ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Country Garden
Normal Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#38
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.38 Millions ( RMB 7.39 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.51 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
414 ft² ( 38.5 m² )
Unit Price: @20,242 ( RMB @192,054 /m² )
Estate
Allegro
Kowloon Kowloon City
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(16-26|26/F),Allegro
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
138 Carpenter Rd
Carpenter Road, Junction Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Holy Family Canossian School( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Carpenter Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 32, The Vantage, 63 Ma Tau Wai Road, Hung Hom
Company License Number: C-096368
Sell: 61 Rental: 83
San Kong Property Co

Contact

Ken Li Name Card

Personal License Number: E-484337

Tel:  852-68456xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-22
Land Registry
281ft²
HKD$5.52 M
@ $19,644
+ 1.1%
2026-03-27
Market Info
1 Room
281ft²
HKD$5.52 M
@ $19,644
-
2026-03-24
Land Registry
213ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $18,310
- 2.3%
2026-01-19
Land Registry
213ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $18,779
- 3.2%
2026-01-16
Land Registry
285ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $19,000
-
2025-10-31
Land Registry
213ft²
HKD$3.83 M
@ $17,981
- 5.7%
2025-10-28
Land Registry
247ft²
HKD$5.32 M
@ $21,518
-
2025-10-28
Land Registry
285ft²
HKD$6.18 M
@ $21,698
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
1 Room
281ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $17,794
- 30.8%
2025-10-20
Land Registry
285ft²
HKD$5.37 M
@ $18,828
- -
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.