Tin Wang Court #3844543 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844543
No: 4534 (by agent)

Wong Tai Sin Tin Wang Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-10|21/F),Block B, Middle Floor
[Quick Go Shoot Price@靓装靓景@绿表 Can Do 90% Mortgage] The New Building Is A Must-See

Jiaqiang Court [Green Form/Baiju Second Market] Lok Fu Metro is a good location, the Link REIT large-scale shopping mall owners are willing to sell prices, can pour years of experience to provide professional pre-sales and after-sales service bank referral mortgage free valuation agent lawyer referral Transfer of water, electricity and coal on behalf of the agency Mortgage enquiry specialists provide information services. Welcome to call and visit the building. Welcome Whatsapp inquiries

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#33
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.68 Millions ( RMB 3.24 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
521 ft² ( 48.4 m²)
Unit Price: @7,063 ( RMB @67,013 /m² )
Saleable Area
401 ft² ( 37.3 m² )
Unit Price: @9,177 ( RMB @87,070 /m² )
Estate
Tin Wang Court
Kowloon Wong Tai Sin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|21/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 32 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.51 Chuk Yuen Road
Tin Wang Court, Ma Chai Hang Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tin Wang Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ma Chai Hang Recreation Ground( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍黃大仙鳳德道51號a1地舖
Company License Number: C-095931-A003
Sell: 116 Rental: 7
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency

Contact

Eva Name Card

Personal License Number: E-080906

Tel:  852-66938xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Elaine Name Card

Personal License Number: S-311968

Tel:  852-64857xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tin Wang Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tin Wang Court | Flat 6, 15/F, Block C
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 521ft²
HKD$3.36 M
@ $6,449
-
Tin Wang Court | Flat 7, 19/F, Block A
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 837ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $6,332
-
Tin Wang Court | Flat 2, 21/F, Block B
2026-02-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
554ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $11,101
+ 53.8%
Tin Wang Court | Flat 5, 8/F, Block A
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 720ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $5,806
-
Tin Wang Court | Flat 5, 14/F, Block C
2025-12-09
Land Registry
Gross 720ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $8,611
-
Tin Wang Court | Flat 3, 6/F, Block A
2025-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 521ft²
HKD$2.87 M
@ $5,509
-
Tin Wang Court | Flat 7, 4/F, Block B
2025-08-28
Land Registry
Gross 720ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,556
+ 128.6%
Tin Wang Court | Flat 4, 14/F, Block A
2025-07-14
Land Registry
Gross 720ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $8,333
-
Tin Wang Court | Flat 3, 6/F, Block C
2025-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 521ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $5,566
-
Tin Wang Court | Flat 6, 9/F, Block B
2025-03-26
Land Registry
Gross 720ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $5,833
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.