Pano Harbour #3844290 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844290
No: C225073 (by agent)

Kai Tak Pano Harbour [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(28-38|38/F),Tower 8
Good

Good

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Poly
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#82
Sea view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 167 Millions ( RMB 147.84 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$83.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
2,729 ft² ( 253.5 m² )
Unit Price: @61,195 ( RMB @583,129 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Pano Harbour
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 8,Building
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Shing Fu Lane
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
Company License Number: C-048898-A000
Sell: 35 Rental: 420
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)

Contact

Wake Szeto

Personal License Number: S-647428

Tel:  852-98822xxx

Pano Harbour - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,870ft²
HKD$79.96 M
@ $42,757
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$126.05 M
@ $60,370
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
- 13.7%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$125.22 M
@ $59,970
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
-
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
784ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $23,597
+ -
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
+ 6%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,127
- 12.3%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,909ft²
HKD$94.9 M
@ $49,712
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.