No: D185268 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.2 Millions
( RMB 2.83 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.96 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
372 ft² ( 34.6 m² )
Unit Price: @8,602 ( RMB @81,867 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Wah Lai House
Kowloon Wong Tai Sin
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|22/F),Wah Lai House
Building age: 49 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.1-9 Po Ying Lane
|
|
Po Kong Village Road Park( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Po Hang Lane, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Po Hang Lane( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wah Lai House
|
Flat 2, 15/F, Wah Lai House
2026-01-15 Land Registry |
Gross 385ft² |
HKD$2.7 M
@
$7,013
|
+ 42.1% |
|
Wah Lai House
|
Flat 4, 4/F, Wah Lai House
2026-01-09 Land Registry |
Gross 467ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$6,852
|
+ 220% |
|
Wah Lai House
|
Flat 3, 8/F, Wah Lai House
2025-11-07 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.2 M
|
- |
|
Wah Lai House
|
Flat 4, 5/F, Wah Lai House
2025-06-24 Land Registry |
Gross 467ft² |
HKD$2.95 M
@
$6,317
|
- |
|
Wah Lai House
|
Flat 3, 4/F, Wah Lai House
2025-03-20 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.5 M
|
- |
|
Wah Lai House
|
Flat 3, 6/F, Wah Lai House
2025-01-15 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.4 M
|
+ 466.7% |
|
Wah Lai House
|
Flat 4, 1/F, Wah Lai House
2024-07-25 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$4 M
|
- |
|
Wah Lai House
|
Flat 1, 17/F, Wah Lai House
2024-06-21 Land Registry |
307ft² |
HKD$3.05 M
@
$9,935
|
- |
|
Wah Lai House
|
Flat 1, 2/F, Wah Lai House
2023-12-06 Land Registry |
307ft² |
HKD$2.95 M
@
$9,609
|
- 26.3% |
|
Wah Lai House
|
Flat 3, 20/F, Wah Lai House
2022-09-28 Land Registry |
372ft² |
HKD$3.83 M
@
$10,296
|
+ 252% |