Kingswood Villas #3844175 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844175
No: M301393561 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|35/F),Block 6,Maywood
嘉湖南向園景,開揚三房,隨時約睇

Professional and considerate one

service0Specialized in all first- and second-hand private housing estates, HOS sales
and leasing0Free inquiry information for first-time home buyers0Pre-sale stress test
down payment
payment calculation0Bank mortgage meeting0Free legal
Recommendation
Utilities, electricity, coal, rates, land rent name transfer
provides one-stop professional sales and after-sales services to our valued customers!
banks with property valuation, mortgage and other ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#186
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.68 Millions ( RMB 4.12 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
708 ft² ( 65.8 m²)
Unit Price: @6,610 ( RMB @62,682 /m² )
Saleable Area
544 ft² ( 50.5 m² )
Unit Price: @8,603 ( RMB @81,581 /m² )
Estate
Kingswood Villas MAYWOOD
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|35/F),BLOCK 6,MAYWOOD
Building age: 34 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Tin Lung Road
Chestwood Court Kingswood Villas, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Chung Court, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Shui Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G06 Block2 Fortune Kingswood, Tin Shui Wai
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 3
Midland Realty

Contact

Wilson Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-386856

Tel:  852-91487xxx

Kingswood Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
630ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $8,651
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
548ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $8,759
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
548ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $8,759
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
630ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $8,651
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
551ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $7,982
- 8.9%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $4,113
+ 55.6%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
636ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $8,381
+ 233.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
549ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $9,836
- 7.4%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
441ft²
HKD$4.36 M
@ $9,887
+ 250.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$5.27 M
@ $8,299
+ 192.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.