Lai Tsui Court #3844091 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844091
No: 26005 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Lai Tsui Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor(27-36|36/F),Block 3
Li Cui Yuan, A High-Rise Residential Community With Excellent Quality.

Schedule a visit

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#118
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.6 Millions ( RMB 4.07 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
386 ft² ( 35.9 m² )
Unit Price: @11,917 ( RMB @113,558 /m² )
Estate
Lai Tsui Court
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(27-36|36/F),Block 3
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
608 Lai Chi Kok Rd
Lai Tsui Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Vegetable Marketing Organization( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lai Kok Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29-b Manor Centre No.213 Un Chau Street Kowloon
Company License Number: C-090213
Sell: 42 Rental: 40
高盛地產

Contact

Vincent Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-299042

Tel:  852-64194xxx

Lai Tsui Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, 33/F, Block 4
2026-05-11
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.93 M
+ 54.6%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 11, 10/F, Block 4
2026-05-06
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.75 M
+ 63.7%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, 27/F, Block 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.76 M
+ 45.8%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 10, 26/F, Block 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.95 M
+ 61.8%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 5, 9/F, Block 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
184ft²
HKD$1.48 M
@ $8,043
+ 38.2%
2026-04-28
Market Info
287ft²
HKD$2.75 M
@ $9,582
-
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, 26/F, Block 4
2026-04-27
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.11 M
+ 66%
2026-04-15
Market Info
184ft²
HKD$1.48 M
@ $8,043
-
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, High, Block 1
2026-03-30
Market Info
287ft²
HKD$2.76 M
@ $9,617
-
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 4, 36/F, Block 1
2026-03-30
Land Registry
452ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $12,611
- 3.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.