No: MKA963 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 18.5 Millions
( RMB 16.29 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$7.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,217 ft² ( 113.1 m²)
Unit Price: @15,201 ( RMB @144,111 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,012 ft² ( 94.0 m² )
Unit Price: @18,281 ( RMB @173,310 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: High Floor,TOWER 2
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
West
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
21 Grandeur Road
|
|
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Parc Oasis
|
Flat A, High, Tower 1 (43 Tat Chee Ave), Parc Oasis
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,012ft² |
HKD$18.8 M
@
$18,577
|
- |
|
Parc Oasis
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 27
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
674ft² |
HKD$11.9 M
@
$17,656
|
+ 3% |
|
Parc Oasis
|
Flat B, 3/F, Tower 30
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
771ft² |
HKD$14 M
@
$18,158
|
+ 39.3% |
|
Parc Oasis
|
Flat C, 7/F, Tower 23
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
559ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$16,995
|
+ 43.3% |
|
Parc Oasis
|
Flat C, 4/F, Tower 11
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$9.97 M
@
$16,866
|
+ 121.6% |
|
Parc Oasis
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 30 (27 Grandeur Rd), Parc Oasis
2026-05-06 Market Info 3 Rooms |
771ft² |
HKD$14 M
@
$18,158
|
- |
|
Parc Oasis
|
Flat F, Tower 1
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
568ft² |
HKD$8.75 M
@
$15,405
|
+ 12.2% |
|
Parc Oasis
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 27
2026-04-26 Market Info 3 Rooms |
674ft² |
HKD$11.9 M
@
$17,656
|
- |
|
Parc Oasis
|
Flat F, 10/F, Tower 23
2026-04-22 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
561ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$19,608
|
+ 78% |
|
Parc Oasis
|
Flat C, High, Tower 23 (32 Grandeur Rd), Parc Oasis
2026-04-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
559ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$16,995
|
- |
|
|
|
| wxid_b81tkj3pimn722 | |
| Hello%20Stephanie%20Qin%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Parc%20Oasis%20Sell%20HKD%2418.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3844029%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3844029%3Ft%3D1778486309%20%20 | |