Village #3844027 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844027
No: ROBERT11052026 (by agent)

Tai Po Village [Agency Ads]
Room 1, High Floor
The Third Floor Of The Building On Tongzi Road Connects To The Rooftop.

A three-bedroom, 600-square-foot apartment on the third floor of a building with a rooftop terrace on Tongzi Road is priced at 3.6 million.
TEL: Mr. Li

Apartment
Village House
Normal Ads
12 days ago posted
Visited#412
View
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.6 Millions ( RMB 3.18 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.08 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
600 ft² ( 55.7 m²)
Unit Price: @6,000 ( RMB @57,018 /m² )
Saleable Area
600 ft² ( 55.7 m² )
Unit Price: @6,000 ( RMB @57,018 /m² )
Estate
Village
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: 1
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Address
1

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Po Sam Pai,ting Kok Road N.t
Company License Number: C-012909
Sell: 6 Rental: 3

Contact

Robert Lee

Personal License Number: S-241178

Tel:  852-90209xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.