No: CH61542385 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 15 Millions
( RMB 13.21 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
524 ft² ( 48.7 m² )
Unit Price: @28,626 ( RMB @271,337 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria III
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(22-32|32/F),TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
|
|
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat G, 26/F, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
278ft² |
HKD$6.81 M
@
$24,513
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat F, 11/F, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 1
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
320ft² |
HKD$7.32 M
@
$22,875
|
- 2.4% |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
HKD$7.37 M
@
$23,016
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
HKD$7.37 M
@
$23,016
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat C, High, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$26,423
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat C, High, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$26,423
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat A, 11/F, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
797ft² |
HKD$19.5 M
@
$24,467
|
- 8.5% |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
315ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$25,016
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
315ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$25,016
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat E, 18/F, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 3
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
277ft² |
HKD$7.13 M
@
$25,750
|
- 4.1% |
|
|
|
| 18033327223 | |
| Hello%20Hau%20Hiu%20Ying%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Victoria%20Sell%20HKD%2415%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3843996%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3843996%3Ft%3D1778485485%20%20 | |