Tierra Verde #3843647 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843647
No: M351738487 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Tierra Verde [Agency Ads]
High Floor(31-41|52/F),Tower 10
Luxury Adjoining Unit Above Tsing Yi Mtr Station, Featuring A Large Living Room And Two Ensuite Bedr

This unit features a practical four-bedroom layout, spacious living room and bedrooms, and a quiet and airy environment. The owner has luxuriously renovated the space and is sincerely selling it – an ideal residence for successful individuals.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#56
View
Decoration
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 19 Millions ( RMB 16.71 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
810 ft² ( 75.3 m²)
Unit Price: @23,457 ( RMB @222,048 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
642 ft² ( 59.6 m² )
Unit Price: @29,595 ( RMB @280,152 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Tierra Verde
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: High Floor(31-41|52/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 27 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Tsing King Road Tsing Yi
Tsing Yi( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Tsing Yi Station(alighting)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界青衣青衣城1樓108f號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 62 Rental: 9
Midland Realty

Contact

Ting Yang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-677573

Tel:  852-64722xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tierra Verde - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
756ft²
HKD$13.85 M
@ $18,320
+ 261.6%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $18,209
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
767ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $15,906
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
639ft²
HKD$10.58 M
@ $16,557
+ 143.9%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$12.18 M
@ $18,483
-
Tierra Verde | Flat F, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
523ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $14,723
+ 216.1%
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
432ft²
HKD$6.18 M
@ $14,306
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
761ft²
HKD$13.78 M
@ $18,108
+ 198.4%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
772ft²
HKD$13.6 M
@ $17,617
+ 201.5%
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
692ft²
HKD$12.3 M
@ $17,775
+ 41.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.