Kam Chun Court #3843464 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843464
No: 111257 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Kam Chun Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 6,Low Floor(1-10|40/F),Block E
"Second-Hand Expert" - Bargain Property For Quick Buyers, Key Available, Immediate Viewing By Appoin

Home Ownership Scheme Experts Will Definitely Help You
Jinjunyuan Selected Bargain Properties: 3.5-Year-Old New Building
Welcome to inquire/schedule a viewing
Ms. Sisi Ye (968 28 545)

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#96
Units' Feature
View
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
City view
Good view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.55 Millions ( RMB 3.13 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
418 ft² ( 38.8 m² )
Unit Price: @8,493 ( RMB @80,581 /m² )
Estate
Kam Chun Court
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit 6,Low Floor(1-10|40/F),Block E
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Address
150 Ma On Shan Road
Po Tai Street( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Tak Sun Secondary School( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Tai Shui Hang( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A29, G/f , Koon Wah Building, Yuen Shun Circuit, Yuen Chau Kok , Shatin, N.t
Company License Number: C-086096
Sell: 22 Rental: 5
Mang Tat Property Limited

Contact

Sisi Yip

Personal License Number: E-379494

Tel:  852-96828xxx

Kam Chun Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
488ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $10,984
-
Kam Chun Court | Flat 4, 20/F, Block C
2026-04-30
Land Registry
311ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $10,129
+ 37%
Kam Chun Court | Flat 10, 13/F, Block A
2026-04-02
Land Registry
490ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $9,592
+ 34%
Kam Chun Court | Flat 8, 9/F, Block A
2026-03-30
Land Registry
384ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $9,766
+ 33.4%
Kam Chun Court | Flat 5, 7/F, Block A
2026-03-23
Land Registry
381ft²
HKD$3.67 M
@ $9,633
+ 38.4%
Kam Chun Court | Flat 10, 7/F, Block E
2026-03-10
Land Registry
447ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $9,799
+ 31.7%
Kam Chun Court | Flat 11, 4/F, Block E
2026-03-10
Land Registry
447ft²
HKD$4.35 M
@ $9,732
+ 32.9%
Kam Chun Court | Flat 10, 23/F, Block D
2026-03-04
Land Registry
447ft²
HKD$4.48 M
@ $10,022
+ 28.3%
Kam Chun Court | Flat 2, 3/F, Block A
2026-03-03
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$3.79 M
@ $8,871
+ 27.5%
2026-02-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.35 M
@ $9,732
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.